Lesrooster Den Ham

Onder voorbehoud

Maandag

BBB 9:00-10:00 ( zaal 1 )

Yoga 10:00-11:00 ( zaal 2 )

Pump je fit 18:45-19:45 ( zaal 1 )

Xcore 19:45-20:30 ( zaal 1 )

Power 19:00-20:00 ( fitness zaal )

Boksen + muay thai  20:00-21:15 ( zaal 2 )

Dinsdag

30Daily 9:00-9:30 ( fitness zaal )

Spinning 18:45-19:30 ( zaal 1 )

25Core 19:00-19:30 ( fitness zaal )

30Daily 19:30-20:00 ( fitness zaal )

Attack 19:45-20:45 ( zaal 1 )

30Hiit 20:00-20:30 ( zaal 1 )

Woensdag

30Daily 9:00-9:30 ( fitness zaal )

25Core 9:30-10:00 ( fitness zaal )

Kinderkickboksen 1 18:30-19:30 ( zaal 2 )

BBB 18:45-19:45 ( zaal 1 )

30Daily 19:00-19:30 ( fitness zaal )

Kinderkickboksen 2 19:30-20:30 ( zaal 2 )

Pump je fit 19:45-20:45 ( zaal 1 )

Donderdag

Spinning 18:45-19:30 ( zaal 1 )

Power 19:00-20:00 ( fitness zaal )

Xcore 19:45-20:30 ( zaal 1 )

Boksen + muay thai  20:00-21:15 ( zaal 2 )

Vrijdag

BBB 9:00-10:00 ( zaal 1 )

Zaterdag

Xcore 9:30-10:15 ( zaal 1 )

Streetdance 6/14jr 11:00-12:00 ( zaal 2 )

Lesrooster Vroomshoop

Onder voorbehoud

Maandag

BBB 9:00-10:00 ( zaal 1 )

Yoga 10:00-11:00 ( zaal 2 )

Pump je fit 18:45-19:45 ( zaal 1 )

Xcore 19:45-20:30 ( zaal 1 )

Power 19:00-20:00 ( fitness zaal )

Boksen + muay thai  20:00-21:15 ( zaal 2 )

Dinsdag

30Daily 9:00-9:30 ( fitness zaal )

Spinning 18:45-19:30 ( zaal 1 )

25Core 19:00-19:30 ( fitness zaal )

30Daily 19:30-20:00 ( fitness zaal )

Attack 19:45-20:45 ( zaal 1 )

30Hiit 20:00-20:30 ( zaal 1 )

Woensdag

30Daily 9:00-9:30 ( fitness zaal )

25Core 9:30-10:00 ( fitness zaal )

Kinderkickboksen 1 18:30-19:30 ( zaal 2 )

BBB 18:45-19:45 ( zaal 1 )

30Daily 19:00-19:30 ( fitness zaal )

Kinderkickboksen 2 19:30-20:30 ( zaal 2 )

Pump je fit 19:45-20:45 ( zaal 1 )

Donderdag

Spinning 18:45-19:30 ( zaal 1 )

Power 19:00-20:00 ( fitness zaal )

Xcore 19:45-20:30 ( zaal 1 )

Boksen + muay thai  20:00-21:15 ( zaal 2 )

Vrijdag

BBB 9:00-10:00 ( zaal 1 )

Zaterdag

Xcore 9:30-10:15 ( zaal 1 )

Streetdance 6/14jr 11:00-12:00 ( zaal 2 )